Monday 20 Sep Mon 20 Sep
Tuesday 21 Sep Tue 21 Sep
Wednesday 22 Sep Wed 22 Sep
Thursday 23 Sep Thu 23 Sep
Friday 24 Sep Fri 24 Sep
Saturday 25 Sep Sat 25 Sep
Sunday 26 Sep Sun 26 Sep
HIIT Training 09:00 - 09:30 Vincent Hermans 
Total Body Training 09:00 - 10:00 Desiree Huls 
Buikspierkwartier (FXT Area) 09:45 - 10:00 Vincent Hermans 
Balance, Body & Mind 10:00 - 11:00 Desiree Huls 
Cross Training 10:15 - 11:15 Vincent Hermans 
Spinning 10:15 - 11:00 Manuela Erdweg 
Buikspierkwartier (FXT Area) 18:30 - 18:45 Tom De La Rosette 
BRN 19:00 - 20:00 Desiree Huls 
Pink Boxing 19:00 - 20:00 Tom De La Rosette 
Spinning 19:30 - 20:15 Carlo van Gool 
Yoga 20:00 - 21:00 Chériette Hamers 
Cross Training 20:15 - 21:15 Tom De La Rosette 
FunXtional Cross Training 09:00 - 09:30 Marlinde Conjarts 
Total Body Training 09:00 - 10:00 Hannelore Notermans 
Buikspierkwartier (FXT Area) 09:45 - 10:00 Marlinde Conjarts 
55+ 10:15 - 11:15 Diana Marell 
BodyPump 19:00 - 20:00 Jolle de Vries 
FunXtional Cross Training 19:00 - 19:30 Marlinde Conjarts 
Spinning 19:30 - 20:15 Manuela Erdweg 
XCO 20:00 - 21:00 Gerda Erni 
BodyPump 09:00 - 10:00 Barbara Fouwels 
HIIT Training 09:00 - 09:30 Vincent Hermans 
Buikspierkwartier (FXT Area) 09:45 - 10:00 Vincent Hermans 
Cross Training 10:15 - 11:15 Vincent Hermans 
Buikspierkwartier (FXT Area) 18:30 - 18:45 Marlinde Conjarts 
BRN 19:00 - 19:45 Olga Sumtsova 
FunXtional Cross Training 19:00 - 19:30 Marlinde Conjarts 
Spinning 19:30 - 20:15 Carlo van Gool 
Pilates 20:00 - 21:00 Olga Sumtsova 
Cross Training 20:15 - 21:15 Florian van der Steen 
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Mayra Stroeken 
FunXtional Cross Training 18:30 - 19:00 Vincent Hermans 
Zumba area 1 19:00 - 20:00 Desiree Huls 
Spinning 19:30 - 20:15 Manuela Erdweg 
Cross Boxing 19:45 - 20:45 Olga Sumtsova 
HIIT Training 09:00 - 09:30 Vincent Hermans 
Total Body Training 09:00 - 10:00 Olga Sumtsova 
Spinning 09:15 - 10:00 Marlinde Conjarts 
Buikspierkwartier (FXT Area) 09:45 - 10:00 Vincent Hermans 
Balance, Body & Mind 10:00 - 11:00 Olga Sumtsova 
Cross Training 10:15 - 11:15 Vincent Hermans 
BodyPump 19:00 - 20:00 Barbara Fouwels 
Cross Training 19:00 - 20:00 Tom De La Rosette 
FunXtional Cross Training 09:00 - 09:30 Tom De La Rosette 
Cross Boxing 10:00 - 11:00 Olga Sumtsova 
Cross Training 11:15 - 12:15 Tom De La Rosette 
HIIT Training 09:00 - 09:30 Tom De La Rosette 
Spinning 09:15 - 10:00 Barbara Fouwels 
Buikspierkwartier (FXT Area) 09:45 - 10:00 Tom De La Rosette 
BodyPump 10:15 - 11:15 Jolle de Vries 
Cross Training 10:15 - 11:15 Florian van der Steen